Dog Friendly Apartments
12 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,175
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Henrico, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+Discounts
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+Discounts
-
Studio$1,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092Specials
Dogs Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+Specials
Dogs Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Studio$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,230Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$990+1 Bed$1,095Specials
-
1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,200+Specials
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,156+
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$8491 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Henrico, VA Dog Friendly Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
When it’s time to move, there’s no question about it: you’re going to need to find a dog friendly apartment in Henrico under $1,200, because there’s no way you’re moving without your precious pooch. Let Apartments.com sniff out the perfect dog friendly rental nearby for you and your four-legged friend. Apartments.com has over one million currently available apartments for rent, so finding a new dog friendly home for you and Fido should be a walk in the park.
Click on any of these 12 dog friendly apartments for rent in Henrico, VA to check out photos and floor plans, and get more information about neighborhoods, schools, amenities, and dog breed and size restrictions. Whether you need a new apartment that allows large dog breeds and friendly pit bulls or just a cozy home for you and your little lap dog, you can trust Apartments.com to find your next Henrico dog friendly apartment.