Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 6
903 Three Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
3 Beds$8,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,600+
-
3 Beds$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,595
-
3 Beds$2,659Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,655+
-
3 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,295
-
3 Beds$2,002Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,997+
-
3 Beds$2,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,395House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,745House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,545House for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,217Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $353.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,863Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$5,082Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $251.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,830Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $273.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,410Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,255.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,442Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $274.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,224Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,841Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,818
-
3 Beds$1,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,575House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,440House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,526Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,469House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,057 sq ft$2,544Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,057 sq ft$2,460
-
3 Beds$6,678Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $324.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,353Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$10,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $504.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,893Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160House for Rent
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 424 Results - Page 6 of 11