3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hastings MN
6 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Hastings, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,856+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,550+
-
3 Beds$2,666Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,609House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,809House for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Hastings, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 6 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Hastings, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Hastings can give you room to grow.
Hastings, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Hastings, MN is $1,875. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Hastings, MN is 1,254 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Hastings, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Hastings
- Prescott 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Denmark Township 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cottage Grove 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent