Apartments for Rent in Haslet TX with Virtual Tours
242 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,154+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,627+
-
-
More Rentals Near Haslet, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,797+3 Beds+$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds+$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,599Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$2,004+
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,985+Specials
Haslet, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 242 apartments for rent in Haslet, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Haslet, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Haslet is $1,429. When you rent an apartment in Haslet, you can expect to pay as little as $1,428 or as much as $2,136, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Haslet, TX is $1,428 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Haslet, TX is $1,873 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Haslet, TX is $2,136 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Haslet, you’ll have access to Tarrant Co. Coll., North West, Tarrant Co. Coll., Trinity, Tarrant Co. Coll., North East, and UNT Health Fort Worth.