Apartments for Rent in Hardy VA with a Balcony
8 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Hardy, VA
We found 15 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$4,942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,706Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 34
-
2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,400Specials
-
1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,835+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,670+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,770Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,513+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,435Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,325
-
-
-
-
Hardy, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Hardy, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 8 available Hardy apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.