Apartments for Rent in Hardy VA with a Swimming Pool
8 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Hardy, VA
We found 14 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,840 sq ft
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 34
-
2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,400Specials
-
2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,540+4 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,525+4 Beds$1,775+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,670+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,770Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,513+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,298+
-
Hardy, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Hardy, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 8 available Hardy apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.