Apartments for Rent in Hardy VA with a Walk-In Closet
8 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Hardy, VA
We found 14 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,840 sq ft
-
1 / 34
-
2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,400Specials
-
2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,540+4 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,525+4 Beds$1,775+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,260+
-
1 Bed$1,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,670+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$1,770Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,513+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,435Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,325
-
-
Hardy, VA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Hardy, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Hardy? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.