Apartments for Rent in Hallsburg TX - Page 3
4,515 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0702 Beds$1,490Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2521 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,561+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,2051 Bed$1,278+2 Beds+$1,509+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$739+2 Beds$839+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$729+2 Beds$829+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,430+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$6502 Beds$810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,499+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3262 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,737+4 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,675+4 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,386+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,018+3 Beds$1,308Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+3 Beds$1,289
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,487+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$787+2 Beds$923+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$674+2 Beds$810+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,397+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$825+3 Beds$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18