Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Hallsburg TX - 688 New Listings
688 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
-
1 Bed$880+2 Beds$980+3 Beds$1,430Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+2 Beds$950+3 Beds$1,4001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Online Services Laundry Facilities
-
-
2 Beds$1,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,316+
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,264+
-
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 34
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,430+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3262 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$787+2 Beds$923+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$674+2 Beds$810+
-
3 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+
-
1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,207+3 Beds$1,749+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$925
-
1 Bed$2,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 194 Results - Page 1 of 5
Hallsburg, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Hallsburg, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 688 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Hallsburg? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.