Apartments under $3,000 in Greater Heights - Houston Page 2
2,319 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,485+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,546Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,490
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,903+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,403+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,476+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,396+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,9233 Beds$2,003Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,8853 Beds$1,965
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,458+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,092+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,803+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1951 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,1181 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,573+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,018+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,102+
-
-
-
$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,115 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 758 sq ft$1,878+
-
Showing 41-80 of 338 Results - Page 2 of 9
Find the Perfect Greater Heights - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals