Apartments under $3,000 in Greater Heights - Houston Page 4
2,344 Rentals
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,118Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,020
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,886Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,750
-
Showing 121-160 of 341 Results - Page 4 of 9
Find the Perfect Greater Heights - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals