Apartments under $1,500 in Grant Park - Atlanta
209 Rentals
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136 - $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+Specials
-
Studio$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,354+1 Bed$1,457+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,396+
-
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in Grant Park, Atlanta, GA
You searched for apartments in Grant Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 209 available rental units in Atlanta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Grant Park rental under $1,500.
Find the Perfect Grant Park - Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals