Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Student Apartments for Rent Near Goulds FL
12,263 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,530+1 Bed$3,310+2 Beds$5,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$2,420+1 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$5,230+Specials
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
1 / 30Studio$2,466+1 Bed$2,806+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$3,010+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,146+1 Bed$2,727+2 Beds+$4,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,591+2 Beds+$4,318+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,516+2 Beds+$3,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,840+1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds+$2,996+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,551+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,516+3 Beds$2,945+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds$3,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds$3,237+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Concierge
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$3,479+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$3,044+3 Beds$3,883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,960+3 Beds$3,799+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,957+2 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,308+3 Beds$2,916+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,858+1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds+$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,833+1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds+$3,867+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,954+2 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,153+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds+$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds+$2,396+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,659+1 Bed$3,108+2 Beds$4,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,634+1 Bed$3,083+2 Beds$4,487+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,812+1 Bed$3,392+2 Beds+$4,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $112.Base Rent:Studio$2,700+1 Bed$3,280+2 Beds+$4,711+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$2,981+1 Bed$3,505+2 Beds+$4,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,949+1 Bed$3,473+2 Beds+$4,334+Specials
-
Studio$2,460+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds+$3,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,970+2 Beds+$3,735+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,248+1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds+$3,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$3,465+1 Bed$4,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,384+1 Bed$4,261+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard Concierge