Apartments for Rent in Golden Valley MN with Parking
820 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Range Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,9082 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds+$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds+$2,680+
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 Bed$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,845+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3702 Beds$1,569+
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
Studio$1,3791 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,155+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,330+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,399
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,315+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5941 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5891 Bed$1,589+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,603+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,467+
-
Showing 40 of 77 Results - Page 1 of 2
Golden Valley, MN Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Golden Valley apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Golden Valley, MN should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 820 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Golden Valley apartment with parking.