Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent in Georgetown Village - Centennial
413 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,534+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,145+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 17
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3212 Beds$1,577
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,467+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,252+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,689+3 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,458+3 Beds$4,092+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,448+1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,370+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,339+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$60+2 Beds$385Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$50+2 Beds$375+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,129
-
-
1 Bed$1,525Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$4,507Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,286
-
1 Bed$5,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $244.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,759Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$6,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,981Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Georgetown Village, Centennial, CO
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Georgetown Village! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Georgetown Village student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.