Studio Apartments for Rent Near Geneva FL
546 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,218Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,170Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse EV Charging
-
Studio$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117 - $182.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,183+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,557+
-
-
Studio$1,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $231.Base Rent:Studio$1,5201 Month Free
-
Studio$1,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+
-
Studio$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,7002 Months Free
-
Studio$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,021+Specials
-
-
-
Geneva, FL Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 546 studio apartments for rent in Geneva, FL on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Geneva that fits your needs has never been easier.
Find the Perfect Geneva, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Geneva
- Chuluota Studio Apartments For Rent
- Oviedo Studio Apartments For Rent
- Osteen Studio Apartments For Rent
- Winter Springs Studio Apartments For Rent
- Sanford Studio Apartments For Rent
- University Studio Apartments For Rent
- Bithlo Studio Apartments For Rent
- Deltona Studio Apartments For Rent
- Lake Mary Studio Apartments For Rent