Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Geneva FL
1,139 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,081+3 Beds$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$3,087+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,131+
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,738+2 Months Free
-
4 Beds$710+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:4 Beds$695+Specials
-
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,0392 Beds$1,319+4 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,730+2 Beds$1,330+4 Beds$992+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Furnished Geneva, FL Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Geneva, FL Rental Insights
-
Geneva, FL has 1,139 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.