Apartments for Rent Near Geneva FL with a Balcony
7,737 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,2181 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,603+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1701 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,247+3 Beds$2,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,815+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,196+3 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,996+3 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds+$2,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds+$2,195+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,786+3 Beds$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$3,565Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds$1,880+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,093+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,972+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,239+3 Beds$2,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,591Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,856+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,235+
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,575+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,908+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,737+1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds+$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,873+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,814+3 Beds$2,122+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,313+Specials
Balcony Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
Geneva, FL Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Geneva, FL featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 7,737 available Geneva apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.