Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Garland TX - 2,481 Rentals - Page 2
2,481 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,339+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+
-
Studio$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$760+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$740+2 Beds$1,155+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,237+1 Bed$1,264+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,182+1 Bed$1,217+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$59+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$27+
-
Showing 41-80 of 159 Results - Page 2 of 4