Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Garland TX - 2,484 Rentals - Page 3
2,484 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,400
-
1 Bed$960+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$915+
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,287+
-
Studio$811+1 Bed$946+2 Beds$976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$885+2 Beds$915+
-
Showing 81-120 of 159 Results - Page 3 of 4