Apartments for Rent Near Garfield TX with High Ceilings
8,656 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds+$2,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,039+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Controlled Access Fireplace EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,260+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Gated Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Tennis Court Rooftop Deck Yard
-
Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds+$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds+$1,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,431+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,883+3 Beds$2,325+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,959+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service EV Charging
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$1,900+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$3,036+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,8571 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,290+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Office EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 48Studio$1,2851 Bed$2,050+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2351 Bed$2,000+2 Beds+$1,931+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse EV Charging Yard Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,193+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,047+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,493+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$4,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$3,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,423+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Playground
-
1 / 37Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,390+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Online Services EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,439+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,703+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,029+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,365+3 Beds$2,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $366.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,575+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Courtyard EV Charging
Garfield, TX Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Garfield, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8,656 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Garfield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.