3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Frisco TX - 346 Rentals
346 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,402+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,157+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$2,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,969+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Basketball Court
-
3 Beds$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,174+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,729+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,288+
-
3 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,894+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 177 Results - Page 1 of 5
3 Bedroom Frisco, TX Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Find 346 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Frisco, TX on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Frisco can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Frisco
- Hackberry 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- The Colony 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Prosper 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Elm 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savannah 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Paloma Creek South 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Plano 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Paloma Creek 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakewood Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent