3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Friendship Heights Village MD
14 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$5,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,9762 Months Free
-
3 Beds$3,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,506+2 Months Free
-
-
More Rentals Near Friendship Heights Village, MD
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$7,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,680+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$9,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,9952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
-
3 Beds$4,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,094+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$7,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,582+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$6,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,925+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$5,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,099+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
-
3 Beds$6,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,541+2 Months Free