Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Fort Lee NJ
26 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Fort Lee, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,729+2 Beds$5,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,506+2 Beds$5,675+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,700+1 Bed$4,5352 Beds$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+1 Bed$4,4042 Beds$6,105
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,126+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,185+2 Beds$3,448+3 Beds$6,011Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,117+2 Beds$3,380+3 Beds$5,943
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+
-
Fort Lee, NJ Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Fort Lee. Browse through 26 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!