Apartments for Rent Near Ferris TX with Hardwood Floors
8,396 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,795+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,653+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,156+1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds+$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$2,248+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,461+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds$3,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds$3,142+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$3,637+3 Beds$14,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,597+3 Beds$14,705+
-
Studio$2,1701 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,048+1 Bed$2,083+2 Beds$3,470+Specials
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,190+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,547+2 Beds$3,985+3 Beds$5,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$3,882+3 Beds$5,819+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$2,032+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,745+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,4221 Bed$2,659+2 Beds$4,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,292+1 Bed$2,529+2 Beds$4,278+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds$3,900+3 Beds$6,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$3,712+3 Beds$6,296+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,079+
-
Studio$2,3031 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$3,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:Studio$2,1751 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,230
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,492Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,455Specials
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,338+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,641+1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$3,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,992+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Ferris, TX Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Ferris. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 8,396 apartments in Ferris, TX with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.