Apartments for Rent in Faribault MN with Virtual Tours
61 Rentals Available
More Rentals Near Faribault, MN
We found 15 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,2242 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$1,654Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,635Specials
-
Studio$1,1251 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,550+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,525+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$910Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9822 Beds$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$9722 Beds$1,000
-
-
-
Faribault, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 61 apartments for rent in Faribault, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Faribault, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Faribault is $1,096. When you rent an apartment in Faribault, you can expect to pay as little as $1,028 or as much as $1,513, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Faribault, MN is $1,028 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Faribault, MN is $1,096 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Faribault, MN is $1,296 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Faribault, MN is $1,513 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Faribault, you’ll have access to Carleton College, St. Olaf College, and Gustavus Adolphus College.