Apartments for Rent in Faribault MN with Utilities Included
78 Rentals Available
-
1 / 11Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,3552 Beds+$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,183+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$9751 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
More Rentals Near Faribault, MN
We found 19 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,1251 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,550+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,525+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,485+
-
-
-
$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft
-
Faribault, MN Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Faribault, MN. Browse through 78 apartments for rent in Faribault with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Faribault apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Faribault, MN Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 78 apartments with utilities included available in Faribault, MN.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.
-
You can find apartments with utilities included ranging from $1,028 to $1,513 in Faribault, MN.