Apartments for Rent Near Falmouth VA with a Swimming Pool
1,498 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,342+3 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,810+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,975+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,764+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$2,411+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,090+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,497+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,970+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Den EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,095+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
-
1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$3,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$3,268+
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,025+
-
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$1,782+3 Beds$1,752+
-
-
Falmouth, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Falmouth, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1,498 available Falmouth apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.