Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
Apartments for Rent Near Falmouth VA with a Balcony
1,222 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,342+3 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,810+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$1,915+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,095+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,598+3 Beds$3,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,543+3 Beds$3,062+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
-
-
1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,975+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$2,411+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,497+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,970+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Den
-
1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$3,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$3,268+
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,550+
-
1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,025+
-
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$1,782+3 Beds$1,752+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7332 Beds$2,0803 Beds$2,400
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,607+
-
-
-
Falmouth, VA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Falmouth, VA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,222 available Falmouth apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.