1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Fairview Town NC
11,292 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+
Pets Allowed Balcony Heat Package Service Gated
-
1 Bed$1,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,323+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bedroom Fairview Town, NC Apartments for Rent
Fairview Town, NC offers over 11,292 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Fairview Town that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Fairview Town, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Fairview ...
- Unionville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hemby Bridge 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Midland 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mint Hill 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stanfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lake Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stallings 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Indian Trail 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Monroe 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent