Newest Apartments for Rent in Eden Prairie MN - 68 New Listings
68 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$1,917+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Patio
-
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$2,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,295+
-
-
2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,169+
-
3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2371 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,260+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,900+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,050+
Eden Prairie, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Eden Prairie, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 68 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Eden Prairie? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Eden Prairie, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Eden Prairie is $1,594. When you rent an apartment in Eden Prairie, you can expect to pay as little as $1,374 or as much as $2,346, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $1,374 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $1,590 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $1,971 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $2,346 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Eden Prairie, you’ll have access to Normandale Community College, Minneapolis College, University of St. Thomas, and North Central University.