Apartments for Rent in East Windsor CT with Gym/Fitness Center
36 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,591+
-
-
More Rentals Near East Windsor, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
Studio$1,8801 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,200Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher CableReady Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$3,161+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,922+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,274+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$3,639+3 Beds$3,753+4 Beds$3,906+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,484+3 Beds$3,598+4 Beds$3,751+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,538+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$1,750+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
Studio$1,924+1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$2,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,869+1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,685+
-
2 Beds$2,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,387+
-
1 Bed$2,057+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,895
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,643+4 Beds$845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
East Windsor, CT Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in East Windsor, CT and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 36 available East Windsor apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.