Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in East Windsor CT
39 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,187+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,591+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near East Windsor, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,835Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price24 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
East Windsor, CT Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in East Windsor, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 39 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in East Windsor? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.