Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments Near
East Hartland, CT
Apartments for Rent in East Hartland CT with Utilities Included
713 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,200Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher CableReady Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
Rentals in East Hartland with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
-
-
Studio$1,3991 Bed$1,6502 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,649+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,658+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Refrigerator Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,5052 Beds$2,660+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,614+
-
2 Beds$1,582Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,347
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,163
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,2002 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6352 Beds$1,859Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$3,840Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,245+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1001 Bed$1,380Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 159 Results - Page 1 of 4
East Hartland, CT Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in East Hartland, CT. Browse through 713 apartments for rent in East Hartland with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, East Hartland apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
East Hartland, CT Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 713 apartments with utilities included available in East Hartland, CT.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.