Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Apartments Near
East Hartland, CT
Apartments for Rent in East Hartland CT with Hardwood Floors
534 Rentals Available
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,2822 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2402 Beds$2,495+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,645+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$3,161+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,649+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,124+
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,678+
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,582Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,347
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6352 Beds$1,859Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1001 Bed$1,380Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,942
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$8851 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 91 Results - Page 1 of 3
East Hartland, CT Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in East Hartland. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 534 apartments in East Hartland, CT with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.