Apartments for Rent in North Salt Lake UT with Gym/Fitness Center
132 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,249+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,707+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near North Salt Lake, UT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,869+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,799+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$849+1 Bed$1,399+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,664+1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,581+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,469+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$3,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,890+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$848+1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds+$1,423+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,600
-
2 Beds$2,326+3 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,629+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,216+3 Beds$3,256+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$3,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$2,048+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,157+3 Beds$1,952+
North Salt Lake, UT Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in North Salt Lake, UT and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 132 available North Salt Lake apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.