Apartments for Rent in Eagle ID with Virtual Tours
634 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,509Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,501+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,223+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,089+
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,676+
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds+$2,164+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds+$1,999+
-
Showing 40 of 59 Results - Page 1 of 2
Eagle, ID Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 634 apartments for rent in Eagle, ID offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Eagle, ID Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Eagle, ID is $1,578
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Eagle, you’ll have access to University of Idaho, Boise State University, and Northwest Nazarene University.