Apartments for Rent in Eagle ID with a Balcony
544 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,223+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,4373 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+3 Beds$2,089+
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,678+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,997+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds+$2,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds+$2,194+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4972 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 78 Results - Page 1 of 2
Eagle, ID Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Eagle, ID featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 544 available Eagle apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.