Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Eagan MN - Page 2
1,208 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1131 Bed$1,2362 Beds+$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0981 Bed$1,2212 Beds+$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,700
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,200+
-
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,935+
-
1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,041+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:Studio$945+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,245+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,506Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,441
-
3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-80 of 96 Results - Page 2 of 3