Pets Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
Apartments for Rent in Druid Hills - Atlanta with Parking
1,244 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$2,019+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,627+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,770+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,358+3 Beds$3,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,413+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,783+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,778+1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,707+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,772+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,3153 Beds$4,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,223+3 Beds$4,751+
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,989+
-
Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price9 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,550
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 91 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent in Druid Hills, Atlanta, GA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Atlanta apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Druid Hills should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,244 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Atlanta apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Druid Hills - Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals