Apartments for Rent in Downtown Richmond - Richmond
2,844 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,772+1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,832+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,810+Specials
-
Studio$1,7251 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,7151 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3511 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,582
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,3932 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,3802 Beds+$1,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,297+3 Beds$2,248+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,904+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,089+
Cats Allowed Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,123Discounts
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds+$2,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds+$2,689+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 492 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,120Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,470+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 43
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 244 Results - Page 1 of 7
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Richmond, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Downtown Richmond. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,844 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Richmond rental.
Find the Perfect Downtown Richmond - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals