Studio Apartments for Rent in Downtown Chicago - Chicago Page 2
1,757 Rentals
-
Studio$2,653+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,533+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,816+
-
Studio$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+
-
Studio$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,194+Specials
-
1 / 55
-
Studio$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,387+
-
Showing 41-80 of 306 Results - Page 2 of 8