Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Desert Gardens - Phoenix with a Dog Park
1,526 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,463+3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,775Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,969+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,627+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,494+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$3,3832 Months Free
-
Studio$1,765+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,838+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,188+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,036+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,600+Specials
-
Apartments for Rent in Desert Gardens, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for apartments in Desert Gardens Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,526 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Desert Gardens rental.