Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Desert Gardens - Phoenix with Wheelchair Access
691 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,882+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,107+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,463+3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,295+3 Beds$2,775Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,969+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 24
-
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$3,3832 Months Free
-
Studio$1,765+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,838+1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,188+Specials
-
Studio$1,682+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,577+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,002+2 Beds$1,036+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,293+3 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$2,602+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,488+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$1,509
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,869
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Desert Gardens, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for apartments in Desert Gardens with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 691 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Desert Gardens rental.