Student Apartments for Rent Near Dalworthington Gardens TX
9,415 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds+$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$2,185+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$934+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$891+1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,287+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,302+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,513+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,061+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,469+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,908+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,761+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,333+3 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,986+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds+$2,139+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,044+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds+$2,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,034+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,764+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$930+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,349+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,450+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,225+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
Dalworthington Gardens, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Dalworthington Gardens! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Dalworthington Gardens student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Dalworthington Gardens, TX Rental Insights
-
There are currently 9,241 student housing apartments available to rent in Dalworthington Gardens, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.