Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Cypress TX - Page 3
2,705 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$835+2 Beds$1,174+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:1 Bed$936+2 Beds$1,201+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,398+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,303+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,296+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,415Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,365
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,365
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 151 Results - Page 3 of 4