Apartments for Rent in Connecticut Page 12
15,491 Apartments in CT
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,756+1 Bed$3,043+2 Beds$4,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,618+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,974+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,113+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,691+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,807+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,344+2 Beds$3,641+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,275+2 Beds$3,805+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,460+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$3,546+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,322+1 Bed$2,912+2 Beds$3,408+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1382 Beds$2,993+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0952 Beds$2,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6751 Bed$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,1002 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,535+2 Beds$2,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,7153 Beds$3,096Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,6903 Beds$3,071
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,198+2 Beds$4,904+3 Beds$6,144+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,153+2 Beds$4,859+3 Beds$6,099+
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18