Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Crystal City - Arlington
118 Rentals
-
3 Beds$6,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,849+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$3,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,488+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
3 Beds$4,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,114+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$3,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,802+Specials
-
-
-
3 Beds$6,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,725+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$4,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 503 Beds$5,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
3 Beds$5,342Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,252+Specials
-
3 Beds$4,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,082+
-
3 Beds$6,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,499Specials
-
3 Beds$3,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,129+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$5,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $224 - $471.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,815+
-
3 Beds$4,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,400Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,410Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,286 sq ft$2,747Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,286 sq ft$2,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,293 sq ft$3,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,293 sq ft$3,062
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,294 sq ft$3,227Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,294 sq ft$3,162
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,090 sq ft$3,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$2,721Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$2,674
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Crystal City, Arlington, VA
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in Crystal City. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 118 available rental units in Crystal City to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Crystal City 3 Bedroom rental.
Crystal City - Arlington, VA Rental Insights
-
In Arlington, the average size of a three-bedroom apartment is 1,632 square feet.
-
To rent a three-bedroom apartment in Arlington, it will cost you between $2,043 and $4,947.
-
There are 118 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Arlington.
Find the Perfect Crystal City - Arlington, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals