Pets Allowed Fitness Center
Newest Apartments for Rent in Cross Timber TX - 34,777 New Listings - Page 5
34,777 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$2,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$2,296+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,514+
-
1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,079+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,424+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,2681 Bed$1,981+2 Beds+$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,220+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds+$2,904+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,317+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,216+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$2,253+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$4,104+3 Beds$5,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,396+2 Beds$4,001+3 Beds$5,816+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,167+3 Beds$2,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,766+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,802+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,074+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$979+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,077+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,740+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds+$1,701+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$2,316+1 Bed$2,611+2 Beds$4,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,186+1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$4,254+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors