Newest Apartments for Rent in Cross Timber TX - 34,777 New Listings - Page 3
34,777 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds+$2,105+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,598+2 Beds$5,170+3 Beds$12,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,440+2 Beds$5,012+3 Beds$12,155+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,079+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,466+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $136.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,071+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$2,055+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,763+1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,659+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,860+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,872+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds+$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,462+1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,902+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,799+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,492Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,455Specials
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
1 / 16Studio$1,4691 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,807+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,095+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
1 / 34Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
Studio$1,307+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds+$2,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds+$1,905+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,745+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors EV Charging Yard
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,351+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,333+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18